BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Month's Events

Hand Record

Yarra Valley Congress Welcome Pairs 2015 - Friday 13th February, 2015

PairPlaceScorePercentageMasterPoints
2 G Schaller, F Vincent1185.0068.510.48
9 V Kellerman, C Parkin2158.0058.510.34
3 B Coker, I Wright3156.0057.770.24
7 T Hackett, J Hackett4149.0055.180.16
8 L Attwood, P Knightley5148.5055.000.12
1 P Richardson, M Adams6140.0051.850.10
5 Q Van Abbe, G Johnson7131.0048.51 
6 R Phillips, J Turner7131.0048.51 
12 M Lavender, R Crick9126.0046.66 
10 J Terlecka, R Polya10117.3543.46 
11 C Stratton, J Westbury11116.0042.96 
4 J Deane, D Pescod1262.0022.96