BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 3      Session 4      Session 5      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 2

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
139Fernando, Romeijn42019.696035.435 
26Frazer, Ebery38418.695434.893 
367Phillips, Kimpton201212.965932.962 
451Emery-Smith, Strachan31617.224232.723 
533Chakravorty, Arul31816.834032.334 
65Magee, Strong194153831.833 
71Ridgway, Robbins21515.263731.686 
821Begg, Robertson181212.294531.635 
952Morgan, Morgan211611.943830.493 
1061Cork, Reynolds201611.583529.834 
1126Talbot, Jacobs291514.742528.633 
1260Bryan, Headey37418.553328.5531
1317Krolikowski, Chan37518.43228.432
144Collins, Callander19614.462227.745 
1515Jaffrey, Blair-West281015.742327.684 
1634Pollard, Farren16218.063227.162 
1730Ranasinghe, Ghali12207.063626.964 
1823Thorne, Thorne12187.713226.933 
1922Czapnik, Stewart191112.961926.854 
2035Hall, Lambert16208.422225.832 
2147Attwood, Knightley34517.932024.654 
2237Harris, Moritz391417.221824.593 
2368Hardy, Vermont3621151424.5931
2480Scott, Scott191411.941224.574 
2545Nolan, Porter231512.961224.544 
2638Hickey, Read161510.41112431
2783Darling, McPhee31417.591623.74 
2840Macquarrie, Macneil15169.591023.4831
2875Michelsson, Michelsson211013.891023.4821
3050Sampson, Copland22814.74822.453 
3144Vearing, Heywood501518.831422.414 
3212Happell, Lovrecz12911.2622.46 
3320Day, Edwards4195922.033 
3429Tunks, Hill221412.96521.762 
3532Stewart, A'Beckett252211.2421.6132
3628White, Webb5214.74521.163 
3774McConvill, Scott11197.06320.953 
3842Grigg, Middleton181710.41220.8252
3972Mizzi, Ferdinands17189.59220.7911
409Mill, Gariepy42419.22520.672 
4159Judah, Ingram9128.8120.383 
427Hamilton, Lester14198.06120.354 
4316Hawkins, Mill181411.580203 
448Livingston, Samuel311615-219.53 
4525Carter, Carter22258.8-219.2131
4618Hackett, Hackett31517.41-519.163 
4719Tildesley, Windmiller15295.26-319.154 
4810Pick, Pick15237.06-3194 
4954Stephenson, Healy231313.59-418.852 
5027Percil, Flynn6195.54-418.822 
5186Adams, Pattison291514.74-618.545 
5241Mychajlyszyn, Ng6312.78-818.282 
5311Gold, Elson8313.17-917.913 
5482Hobson, Bourne231413.28-917.543 
5556Gooding, Vanselow4381.31-1417.512 
5631Corrigan, Crafti252310.81-916.923 
573Muntz, Gold10284.26-1216.555 
5862Baker, Francis181710.41-1016.5231
5958Stewart, Warbey14188.42-916.48  
6036Van Abbe, Monks0420.31-2416.054 
6185Butler, Murphy10216.11-1215.7 1
6165Symons, Upsall17189.59-1215.7 3
6381Gill, Morton23259.19-1215.6  
642Klofa, Gurfinkiel14227.06-1215.48  
6548Anthony, Coling201810.81-2113.983 
6655Ohlson, Senior21365-1813.8  
6753Yang, Nie8225.26-1913.32  
6824Johnson, Schaller292013.28-4213.283 
6966Scanlan, Garton15912.29-3213.073 
7063Livingston, Middleton18209.19-2612.16  
7157Moerenhout, Bradley5371.6-3211.6 1
7214Obenchain, Yang4371.45-3311.45 1
7379Empson, Casey14236.72-2710.98  
7484Wurf, Hannigan13236.41-2710.91  
7543Jez, Moryto14392.78-3110.49  
7676Butler, Szuveges16315-329.5  
7749Anderson, Anderson15295.26-349.06  
7870Lavender, Maddock5342.07-388.79  
7969Green, Fielding4312.41-388.52  
8064Pescod, Deane9157.71-458.37  
8173Raisin, Cook20296.72-536.82  
8278Westbury, Stratton5312.59-525.18  
8371Stulner, Williams15501.17-564.75  
8477Crick, Galea4420.78-751.68