BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 3      Session 4      Session 5      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Hand Record

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 2

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
139Fernando, Romeijn42019.696035.432 
26Frazer, Ebery38418.695434.8920
367Phillips, Kimpton201212.965932.9620
451Emery-Smith, Strachan31617.224232.7220
533Chakravorty, Arul31816.834032.3320
65Magee, Strong194153831.832 
71Ridgway, Robbins21515.263731.682 
821Begg, Robertson181212.294531.632 
952Morgan, Morgan211611.943830.492 
1061Cork, Reynolds201611.583529.832 
1126Talbot, Jacobs291514.742528.632 
1260Bryan, Headey37418.553328.5511
1317Krolikowski, Chan37518.43228.411
144Collins, Callander19614.462227.742 
1515Jaffrey, Blair-West281015.742327.682 
1634Pollard, Farren16218.063227.161 
1730Ranasinghe, Ghali12207.063626.961 
1823Thorne, Thorne12187.713226.931 
1922Czapnik, Stewart191112.961926.852 
2035Hall, Lambert16208.422225.831 
2147Attwood, Knightley34517.932024.651 
2237Harris, Moritz391417.221824.591 
2368Hardy, Vermont3621151424.5911
2480Scott, Scott191411.941224.572 
2545Nolan, Porter231512.961224.542 
2638Hickey, Read161510.41112421
2783Darling, McPhee31417.591623.71 
2840Macquarrie, Macneil15169.591023.4811
2875Michelsson, Michelsson211013.891023.4811
3050Sampson, Copland22814.74822.451 
3144Vearing, Heywood501518.831422.411 
3212Happell, Lovrecz12911.2622.42 
3320Day, Edwards4195922.0310
3429Tunks, Hill221412.96521.7610
3532Stewart, A'Beckett252211.2421.6121
3628White, Webb5214.74521.161 
3774McConvill, Scott11197.06320.9510
3842Grigg, Middleton181710.41220.8222
3972Mizzi, Ferdinands17189.59220.7911
409Mill, Gariepy42419.22520.671 
4159Judah, Ingram9128.8120.381 
427Hamilton, Lester14198.06120.351 
4316Hawkins, Mill181411.580201 
448Livingston, Samuel311615-219.51 
4525Carter, Carter22258.8-219.2111
4618Hackett, Hackett31517.41-519.161 
4719Tildesley, Windmiller15295.26-319.151 
4810Pick, Pick15237.06-3191 
4954Stephenson, Healy231313.59-418.851 
5027Percil, Flynn6195.54-418.821 
5186Adams, Pattison291514.74-618.541 
5241Mychajlyszyn, Ng6312.78-818.281 
5311Gold, Elson8313.17-917.9110
5482Hobson, Bourne231413.28-917.541 
5556Gooding, Vanselow4381.31-1417.511 
5631Corrigan, Crafti252310.81-916.921 
573Muntz, Gold10284.26-1216.551 
5862Baker, Francis181710.41-1016.5211
5958Stewart, Warbey14188.42-916.48  
6036Van Abbe, Monks0420.31-2416.051 
6185Butler, Murphy10216.11-1215.701
6165Symons, Upsall17189.59-1215.701
6381Gill, Morton23259.19-1215.60 
642Klofa, Gurfinkiel14227.06-1215.480 
6548Anthony, Coling201810.81-2113.981 
6655Ohlson, Senior21365-1813.80 
6753Yang, Nie8225.26-1913.3200
6824Johnson, Schaller292013.28-4213.2810
6966Scanlan, Garton15912.29-3213.0710
7063Livingston, Middleton18209.19-2612.160 
7157Moerenhout, Bradley5371.6-3211.601
7214Obenchain, Yang4371.45-3311.4501
7379Empson, Casey14236.72-2710.9800
7484Wurf, Hannigan13236.41-2710.910 
7543Jez, Moryto14392.78-3110.490 
7676Butler, Szuveges16315-329.50 
7749Anderson, Anderson15295.26-349.060 
7870Lavender, Maddock5342.07-388.79  
7969Green, Fielding4312.41-388.520 
8064Pescod, Deane9157.71-458.370 
8173Raisin, Cook20296.72-536.820 
8278Westbury, Stratton5312.59-525.180 
8371Stulner, Williams15501.17-564.750 
8477Crick, Galea4420.78-751.680