BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 2      Session 4      Session 5      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Hand Record

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 3

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
133Chakravorty, Arul311116.26048.5330
239Fernando, Romeijn221412.966848.393 
330Ranasinghe, Ghali35518.096645.052 
41Ridgway, Robbins251712.964544.643 
560Bryan, Headey311215.975244.5221
617Krolikowski, Chan291215.54943.921
752Morgan, Morgan191212.634543.123 
867Phillips, Kimpton2424105942.9621
951Emery-Smith, Strachan2424104242.7221
1015Jaffrey, Blair-West281414.743742.423 
116Frazer, Ebery14227.064641.9520
1283Darling, McPhee31317.764441.462 
1340Macquarrie, Macneil31417.593741.0721
1421Begg, Robertson17257.063738.692 
1542Grigg, Middleton31517.412838.2332
1622Czapnik, Stewart252310.812137.663 
1710Pick, Pick36318.553037.552 
1861Cork, Reynolds12197.372837.22 
1945Nolan, Porter191312.291836.833 
203Muntz, Gold46519.582936.132 
2137Harris, Moritz272411.22135.792 
2231Corrigan, Crafti36118.832635.752 
235Magee, Strong11313.81835.632 
2480Scott, Scott171510.811435.383 
2512Happell, Lovrecz241612.961435.363 
2635Hall, Lambert23259.192035.021 
2732Stewart, A'Beckett241513.281334.8931
287Hamilton, Lester261314.461434.812 
2968Hardy, Vermont15179.191233.7811
3027Percil, Flynn301614.741033.562 
3147Attwood, Knightley24278.81733.451 
3211Gold, Elson24815.26733.1720
332Klofa, Gurfinkiel29217.591533.071 
3426Talbot, Jacobs12314.03632.662 
358Livingston, Samuel241612.96632.462 
3634Pollard, Farren14285.261832.421 
379Mill, Gariepy211711.58932.252 
384Collins, Callander12294.5532.242 
3920Day, Edwards191910932.0311
4018Hackett, Hackett251812.63231.792 
4129Tunks, Hill191910531.7611
4238Hickey, Read13197.71531.7121
4336Van Abbe, Monks19614.46-1130.512 
4486Adams, Pattison201711.2-329.742 
4544Vearing, Heywood16247.06629.471 
4672Mizzi, Ferdinands17218.42-229.2111
4743Jez, Moryto41818.55229.041 
4823Thorne, Thorne5351.91228.841 
4969Green, Fielding53720828.521 
5065Symons, Upsall171112.29-627.9911
5128White, Webb15246.72-427.881 
5284Wurf, Hannigan30816.63-527.541 
5355Ohlson, Senior241413.59-827.391 
5441Mychajlyszyn, Ng17208.8-1127.081 
5516Hawkins, Mill16247.06-827.061 
5625Carter, Carter18257.37-926.5811
5779Empson, Casey25815.5-1026.4810
5859Judah, Ingram13265.54-1225.921 
5963Livingston, Middleton201013.59-1625.751 
6075Michelsson, Michelsson3312.24-1825.7211
6150Sampson, Copland4312.41-1924.861 
6254Stephenson, Healy16305.26-1824.111 
6374McConvill, Scott5312.59-2323.5410
6485Butler, Murphy11177.71-1823.4101
6553Yang, Nie303010-1923.3201
6624Johnson, Schaller303010-4223.2811
6782Hobson, Bourne8244.74-2522.281 
6858Stewart, Warbey6195.54-2222.02  
6971Stulner, Williams341116.83-3321.581 
7019Tildesley, Windmiller3361.45-3620.61 
7173Raisin, Cook221213.59-4320.411 
7248Anthony, Coling14246.41-3120.391 
7349Anderson, Anderson211811.2-3120.261 
7466Scanlan, Garton10206.41-4219.4810
7556Gooding, Vanselow1361.17-4918.681 
7681Gill, Morton2292.41-3918.010 
7770Lavender, Maddock18218.8-4117.59  
7862Baker, Francis5460.42-5116.9411
7957Moerenhout, Bradley8254.5-4916.101
8014Obenchain, Yang8303.37-5514.8201
8178Westbury, Stratton12226.41-6211.590 
8276Butler, Szuveges8411.45-6510.950 
8364Pescod, Deane7530-918.370 
8477Crick, Galea11343.17-984.850