BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 2      Session 4      Session 5      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Hand Record

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 3

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
133Chakravorty, Arul311116.26048.5341
239Fernando, Romeijn221412.966848.395 
330Ranasinghe, Ghali35518.096645.054 
41Ridgway, Robbins251712.964544.646 
560Bryan, Headey311215.975244.5231
617Krolikowski, Chan291215.54943.932
752Morgan, Morgan191212.634543.123 
867Phillips, Kimpton2424105942.9622
951Emery-Smith, Strachan2424104242.7232
1015Jaffrey, Blair-West281414.743742.424 
116Frazer, Ebery14227.064641.9531
1283Darling, McPhee31317.764441.464 
1340Macquarrie, Macneil31417.593741.0731
1421Begg, Robertson17257.063738.695 
1542Grigg, Middleton31517.412838.2352
1622Czapnik, Stewart252310.812137.664 
1710Pick, Pick36318.553037.554 
1861Cork, Reynolds12197.372837.24 
1945Nolan, Porter191312.291836.834 
203Muntz, Gold46519.582936.135 
2137Harris, Moritz272411.22135.793 
2231Corrigan, Crafti36118.832635.753 
235Magee, Strong11313.81835.633 
2480Scott, Scott171510.811435.384 
2512Happell, Lovrecz241612.961435.366 
2635Hall, Lambert23259.192035.022 
2732Stewart, A'Beckett241513.281334.8932
287Hamilton, Lester261314.461434.814 
2968Hardy, Vermont15179.191233.7831
3027Percil, Flynn301614.741033.562 
3147Attwood, Knightley24278.81733.454 
3211Gold, Elson24815.26733.1731
332Klofa, Gurfinkiel29217.591533.073 
3426Talbot, Jacobs12314.03632.663 
358Livingston, Samuel241612.96632.463 
3634Pollard, Farren14285.261832.422 
379Mill, Gariepy211711.58932.252 
384Collins, Callander12294.5532.245 
3920Day, Edwards191910932.0331
4018Hackett, Hackett251812.63231.793 
4129Tunks, Hill191910531.7621
4238Hickey, Read13197.71531.7131
4336Van Abbe, Monks19614.46-1130.514 
4486Adams, Pattison201711.2-329.745 
4544Vearing, Heywood16247.06629.474 
4672Mizzi, Ferdinands17218.42-229.2111
4743Jez, Moryto41818.55229.042 
4823Thorne, Thorne5351.91228.843 
4969Green, Fielding53720828.522 
5065Symons, Upsall171112.29-627.9923
5128White, Webb15246.72-427.883 
5284Wurf, Hannigan30816.63-527.541 
5355Ohlson, Senior241413.59-827.392 
5441Mychajlyszyn, Ng17208.8-1127.082 
5516Hawkins, Mill16247.06-827.063 
5625Carter, Carter18257.37-926.5831
5779Empson, Casey25815.5-1026.4831
5859Judah, Ingram13265.54-1225.923 
5963Livingston, Middleton201013.59-1625.751 
6075Michelsson, Michelsson3312.24-1825.7221
6150Sampson, Copland4312.41-1924.863 
6254Stephenson, Healy16305.26-1824.112 
6374McConvill, Scott5312.59-2323.5431
6485Butler, Murphy11177.71-1823.4111
6553Yang, Nie303010-1923.3221
6624Johnson, Schaller303010-4223.2831
6782Hobson, Bourne8244.74-2522.283 
6858Stewart, Warbey6195.54-2222.02  
6971Stulner, Williams341116.83-3321.582 
7019Tildesley, Windmiller3361.45-3620.64 
7173Raisin, Cook221213.59-4320.412 
7248Anthony, Coling14246.41-3120.393 
7349Anderson, Anderson211811.2-3120.262 
7466Scanlan, Garton10206.41-4219.4831
7556Gooding, Vanselow1361.17-4918.682 
7681Gill, Morton2292.41-3918.012 
7770Lavender, Maddock18218.8-4117.59  
7862Baker, Francis5460.42-5116.9431
7957Moerenhout, Bradley8254.5-4916.121
8014Obenchain, Yang8303.37-5514.8221
8178Westbury, Stratton12226.41-6211.591 
8276Butler, Szuveges8411.45-6510.952 
8364Pescod, Deane7530-918.371 
8477Crick, Galea11343.17-984.851