BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 2      Session 3      Session 5      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Hand Record

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 4

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
139Fernando, Romeijn241812.297460.684 
215Jaffrey, Blair-West421417.766560.184 
36Frazer, Ebery37718.097660.0430
433Chakravorty, Arul18247.715456.2430
51Ridgway, Robbins191511.584956.224 
660Bryan, Headey282511.25555.7231
717Krolikowski, Chan2323104953.922
830Ranasinghe, Ghali15198.426253.472 
967Phillips, Kimpton2323105952.9622
103Muntz, Gold311016.425052.553 
1168Hardy, Vermont38718.254352.0321
1252Morgan, Morgan25288.84251.923 
1337Harris, Moritz24515.974051.763 
1442Grigg, Middleton211213.283751.5142
1521Begg, Robertson262012.294350.983 
1634Pollard, Farren37917.764650.182 
1761Cork, Reynolds201312.633549.833 
187Hamilton, Lester3116152949.813 
1940Macquarrie, Macneil20267.713148.7821
205Magee, Strong191112.962648.593 
2129Tunks, Hill28816.22547.9621
222Klofa, Gurfinkiel291714.182747.252 
2312Happell, Lovrecz201611.581846.944 
2444Vearing, Heywood29517.033046.52 
254Collins, Callander281614.181746.423 
2647Attwood, Knightley181012.962546.412 
2718Hackett, Hackett251513.591245.383 
2843Jez, Moryto26715.972145.012 
2951Emery-Smith, Strachan14422.241444.9621
3010Pick, Pick13207.372344.922 
3122Czapnik, Stewart12216.721244.383 
3286Adams, Pattison251314.18943.923 
3335Hall, Lambert16208.421643.441 
3483Darling, McPhee7371.911443.372 
3555Ohlson, Senior25815.5942.892 
3680Scott, Scott11197.06642.443 
3774McConvill, Scott34218.4941.9420
3865Symons, Upsall211013.89541.8821
3925Carter, Carter342114.46441.0421
4045Nolan, Porter10313.58-340.413 
4111Gold, Elson10187.06-140.2320
4232Stewart, A'Beckett16315-239.8931
4331Corrigan, Crafti5244.03739.782 
4424Johnson, Schaller321116.42-2139.721
4575Michelsson, Michelsson231313.59-839.3121
4619Tildesley, Windmiller34018.69-239.292 
4750Sampson, Copland281614.18-739.042 
4828White, Webb131110.81-238.692 
4926Talbot, Jacobs17295.82-638.482 
5020Day, Edwards15256.41-138.4411
519Mill, Gariepy16285.82-338.072 
5279Empson, Casey181511.2-737.6820
5353Yang, Nie231114.18-737.511
5466Scanlan, Garton36817.76-1437.2420
5548Anthony, Coling412016.42-1036.812 
5684Wurf, Hannigan11139.19-736.731 
5736Van Abbe, Monks13255.82-2336.332 
5838Hickey, Read8283.8-1535.5121
5927Percil, Flynn7381.75-2135.312 
6059Judah, Ingram15188.8-1534.721 
618Livingston, Samuel9372.24-2234.72 
6269Green, Fielding10216.11-334.631 
6362Baker, Francis371217.22-2634.1621
6481Gill, Morton25815.5-2233.511 
6557Moerenhout, Bradley32717.22-2433.3211
6623Thorne, Thorne7264.03-1732.871 
6716Hawkins, Mill21345.54-2132.61 
6872Mizzi, Ferdinands5292.97-2632.1811
6963Livingston, Middleton13236.41-2632.161 
7041Mychajlyszyn, Ng8254.5-2831.581 
7114Obenchain, Yang331316.2-3531.0211
7254Stephenson, Healy16285.82-3029.931 
7382Hobson, Bourne11235.82-3728.11 
7458Stewart, Warbey11323.58-4325.6  
7585Butler, Murphy2341.6-5025.0101
7673Raisin, Cook20413.58-6423.991 
7756Gooding, Vanselow8254.5-6623.181 
7871Stulner, Williams0341.31-6722.891 
7949Anderson, Anderson8362.24-5922.51 
8064Pescod, Deane312013.89-8022.261 
8170Lavender, Maddock12372.78-6620.37  
8276Butler, Szuveges13333.8-8514.750 
8378Westbury, Stratton7322.78-8714.370 
8477Crick, Galea20316.11-10910.960