BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 2      Session 3      Session 5      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 4

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
139Fernando, Romeijn241812.297460.685 
215Jaffrey, Blair-West421417.766560.184 
36Frazer, Ebery37718.097660.0431
433Chakravorty, Arul18247.715456.2441
51Ridgway, Robbins191511.584956.226 
660Bryan, Headey282511.25555.7231
717Krolikowski, Chan2323104953.932
830Ranasinghe, Ghali15198.426253.474 
967Phillips, Kimpton2323105952.9622
103Muntz, Gold311016.425052.555 
1168Hardy, Vermont38718.254352.0331
1252Morgan, Morgan25288.84251.923 
1337Harris, Moritz24515.974051.763 
1442Grigg, Middleton211213.283751.5152
1521Begg, Robertson262012.294350.985 
1634Pollard, Farren37917.764650.182 
1761Cork, Reynolds201312.633549.834 
187Hamilton, Lester3116152949.814 
1940Macquarrie, Macneil20267.713148.7831
205Magee, Strong191112.962648.593 
2129Tunks, Hill28816.22547.9621
222Klofa, Gurfinkiel291714.182747.253 
2312Happell, Lovrecz201611.581846.946 
2444Vearing, Heywood29517.033046.54 
254Collins, Callander281614.181746.425 
2647Attwood, Knightley181012.962546.414 
2718Hackett, Hackett251513.591245.383 
2843Jez, Moryto26715.972145.012 
2951Emery-Smith, Strachan14422.241444.9632
3010Pick, Pick13207.372344.924 
3122Czapnik, Stewart12216.721244.384 
3286Adams, Pattison251314.18943.925 
3335Hall, Lambert16208.421643.442 
3483Darling, McPhee7371.911443.374 
3555Ohlson, Senior25815.5942.892 
3680Scott, Scott11197.06642.444 
3774McConvill, Scott34218.4941.9431
3865Symons, Upsall211013.89541.8823
3925Carter, Carter342114.46441.0431
4045Nolan, Porter10313.58-340.414 
4111Gold, Elson10187.06-140.2331
4232Stewart, A'Beckett16315-239.8932
4331Corrigan, Crafti5244.03739.783 
4424Johnson, Schaller321116.42-2139.731
4575Michelsson, Michelsson231313.59-839.3121
4619Tildesley, Windmiller34018.69-239.294 
4750Sampson, Copland281614.18-739.043 
4828White, Webb131110.81-238.693 
4926Talbot, Jacobs17295.82-638.483 
5020Day, Edwards15256.41-138.4431
519Mill, Gariepy16285.82-338.072 
5279Empson, Casey181511.2-737.6831
5353Yang, Nie231114.18-737.521
5466Scanlan, Garton36817.76-1437.2431
5548Anthony, Coling412016.42-1036.813 
5684Wurf, Hannigan11139.19-736.731 
5736Van Abbe, Monks13255.82-2336.334 
5838Hickey, Read8283.8-1535.5131
5927Percil, Flynn7381.75-2135.312 
6059Judah, Ingram15188.8-1534.723 
618Livingston, Samuel9372.24-2234.73 
6269Green, Fielding10216.11-334.632 
6362Baker, Francis371217.22-2634.1631
6481Gill, Morton25815.5-2233.512 
6557Moerenhout, Bradley32717.22-2433.3221
6623Thorne, Thorne7264.03-1732.873 
6716Hawkins, Mill21345.54-2132.63 
6872Mizzi, Ferdinands5292.97-2632.1811
6963Livingston, Middleton13236.41-2632.161 
7041Mychajlyszyn, Ng8254.5-2831.582 
7114Obenchain, Yang331316.2-3531.0221
7254Stephenson, Healy16285.82-3029.932 
7382Hobson, Bourne11235.82-3728.13 
7458Stewart, Warbey11323.58-4325.6  
7585Butler, Murphy2341.6-5025.0111
7673Raisin, Cook20413.58-6423.992 
7756Gooding, Vanselow8254.5-6623.182 
7871Stulner, Williams0341.31-6722.892 
7949Anderson, Anderson8362.24-5922.52 
8064Pescod, Deane312013.89-8022.261 
8170Lavender, Maddock12372.78-6620.37  
8276Butler, Szuveges13333.8-8514.752 
8378Westbury, Stratton7322.78-8714.371 
8477Crick, Galea20316.11-10910.961