BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 2      Session 3      Session 4      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Hand Record

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 5

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
11Ridgway, Robbins527209476.225 
239Fernando, Romeijn20913.898574.575 
36Frazer, Ebery2828107670.0431
430Ranasinghe, Ghali25915.267868.733 
521Begg, Robertson26815.746166.724 
615Jaffrey, Blair-West9206.115466.294 
733Chakravorty, Arul2828105466.2431
840Macquarrie, Macneil31717.035565.8131
97Hamilton, Lester17015.54665.314 
1047Attwood, Knightley38418.695965.13 
1142Grigg, Middleton191212.634464.1452
123Muntz, Gold141011.585464.134 
1368Hardy, Vermont161211.584763.6131
1410Pick, Pick33817.224862.143 
1567Phillips, Kimpton10148.425561.3822
164Collins, Callander301714.463060.884 
1752Morgan, Morgan12168.423860.343 
1812Happell, Lovrecz302412.292459.235 
1937Harris, Moritz12197.373359.133 
2017Krolikowski, Chan9254.743358.6422
2144Vearing, Heywood191511.583458.083 
2280Scott, Scott341815.262257.74 
2328White, Webb36118.833357.523 
2486Adams, Pattison17912.961756.884 
2531Corrigan, Crafti28417.033156.813 
2683Darling, McPhee251812.6321563 
2760Bryan, Headey75201055.7231
282Klofa, Gurfinkiel15198.422355.672 
2929Tunks, Hill24307.711955.6721
3019Tildesley, Windmiller26815.741655.033 
3134Pollard, Farren8264.262854.442 
3261Cork, Reynolds0174.51854.333 
3348Anthony, Coling341615.74852.553 
3420Day, Edwards211013.891052.3321
3574McConvill, Scott202010951.9421
3665Symons, Upsall202010551.8822
3725Carter, Carter131110.81651.8531
3811Gold, Elson221811.58351.8130
395Magee, Strong7312.97251.563 
4022Czapnik, Stewart9177.06451.443 
4118Hackett, Hackett17305.54-150.923 
4235Hall, Lambert18257.37950.811 
4362Baker, Francis301115.97-750.1331
4445Nolan, Porter11139.19-549.63 
458Livingston, Samuel22814.74-849.443 
4636Van Abbe, Monks171012.63-1648.963 
4779Empson, Casey131011.2-448.8830
4866Scanlan, Garton191511.58-1048.8230
4932Stewart, A'Beckett18228.42-648.3131
5051Emery-Smith, Strachan8332.78-1147.7421
5159Judah, Ingram241612.96-747.682 
5255Ohlson, Senior18344.74-747.632 
5316Hawkins, Mill23815-647.62 
549Mill, Gariepy10138.8-646.872 
5523Thorne, Thorne20913.89-646.762 
5643Jez, Moryto4381.31-1346.322 
5741Mychajlyszyn, Ng16314.46-1546.042 
5853Yang, Nie15198.42-1145.9211
5926Talbot, Jacobs10216.11-1744.592 
6075Michelsson, Michelsson8264.26-2643.5721
6154Stephenson, Healy292112.96-2242.892 
6238Hickey, Read10177.37-2242.8821
6324Johnson, Schaller4282.97-4542.6721
6427Percil, Flynn16247.06-2942.372 
6584Wurf, Hannigan16344.26-2540.991 
6650Sampson, Copland1361.17-4240.212 
6769Green, Fielding8225.26-1739.891 
6871Stulner, Williams30716.83-4439.722 
6957Moerenhout, Bradley9206.11-3539.4311
7049Anderson, Anderson341116.83-3639.332 
7182Hobson, Bourne181610.81-3538.912 
7285Butler, Murphy201013.59-4038.611
7314Obenchain, Yang21297.06-4338.0811
7463Livingston, Middleton3165.54-3937.71 
7581Gill, Morton11304.03-4137.541 
7672Mizzi, Ferdinands8235-4137.1811
7758Stewart, Warbey16189.19-4534.79  
7876Butler, Szuveges531718.97-4933.721 
7973Raisin, Cook10206.41-7430.41 
8077Crick, Galea501618.69-7529.651 
8156Gooding, Vanselow7303.17-8926.351 
8264Pescod, Deane11343.17-10325.431 
8370Lavender, Maddock17531.03-10221.4  
8478Westbury, Stratton16501.31-12115.680