BridgeMaster
 ♠  ♥  ♦  

Victorian Congress

Back to This Year's Events       

Draw Round 1       Session 1      Session 2      Session 3      Session 4      Session 6

Draw for Next Round

Yarra Valley Congress Swiss Pairs 2015 - Sunday 15th February, 2015 Session 5

PlacePairSessionOverallMaster Points
NumberNameImps ForImps AgainstVPsNet ImpsVPsWinsDraws
11Ridgway, Robbins527209476.226 
239Fernando, Romeijn20913.898574.575 
36Frazer, Ebery2828107670.0431
430Ranasinghe, Ghali25915.267868.734 
521Begg, Robertson26815.746166.725 
615Jaffrey, Blair-West9206.115466.294 
733Chakravorty, Arul2828105466.2441
840Macquarrie, Macneil31717.035565.8131
97Hamilton, Lester17015.54665.314 
1047Attwood, Knightley38418.695965.14 
1142Grigg, Middleton191212.634464.1452
123Muntz, Gold141011.585464.135 
1368Hardy, Vermont161211.584763.6131
1410Pick, Pick33817.224862.144 
1567Phillips, Kimpton10148.425561.3822
164Collins, Callander301714.463060.885 
1752Morgan, Morgan12168.423860.343 
1812Happell, Lovrecz302412.292459.236 
1937Harris, Moritz12197.373359.133 
2017Krolikowski, Chan9254.743358.6432
2144Vearing, Heywood191511.583458.084 
2280Scott, Scott341815.262257.74 
2328White, Webb36118.833357.523 
2486Adams, Pattison17912.961756.885 
2531Corrigan, Crafti28417.033156.813 
2683Darling, McPhee251812.6321564 
2760Bryan, Headey75201055.7231
282Klofa, Gurfinkiel15198.422355.673 
2929Tunks, Hill24307.711955.6721
3019Tildesley, Windmiller26815.741655.034 
3134Pollard, Farren8264.262854.442 
3261Cork, Reynolds0174.51854.334 
3348Anthony, Coling341615.74852.553 
3420Day, Edwards211013.891052.3331
3574McConvill, Scott202010951.9431
3665Symons, Upsall202010551.8823
3725Carter, Carter131110.81651.8531
3811Gold, Elson221811.58351.8131
395Magee, Strong7312.97251.563 
4022Czapnik, Stewart9177.06451.444 
4118Hackett, Hackett17305.54-150.923 
4235Hall, Lambert18257.37950.812 
4362Baker, Francis301115.97-750.1331
4445Nolan, Porter11139.19-549.64 
458Livingston, Samuel22814.74-849.443 
4636Van Abbe, Monks171012.63-1648.964 
4779Empson, Casey131011.2-448.8831
4866Scanlan, Garton191511.58-1048.8231
4932Stewart, A'Beckett18228.42-648.3132
5051Emery-Smith, Strachan8332.78-1147.7432
5159Judah, Ingram241612.96-747.683 
5255Ohlson, Senior18344.74-747.632 
5316Hawkins, Mill23815-647.63 
549Mill, Gariepy10138.8-646.872 
5523Thorne, Thorne20913.89-646.763 
5643Jez, Moryto4381.31-1346.322 
5741Mychajlyszyn, Ng16314.46-1546.042 
5853Yang, Nie15198.42-1145.9221
5926Talbot, Jacobs10216.11-1744.593 
6075Michelsson, Michelsson8264.26-2643.5721
6154Stephenson, Healy292112.96-2242.892 
6238Hickey, Read10177.37-2242.8831
6324Johnson, Schaller4282.97-4542.6731
6427Percil, Flynn16247.06-2942.372 
6584Wurf, Hannigan16344.26-2540.991 
6650Sampson, Copland1361.17-4240.213 
6769Green, Fielding8225.26-1739.892 
6871Stulner, Williams30716.83-4439.722 
6957Moerenhout, Bradley9206.11-3539.4321
7049Anderson, Anderson341116.83-3639.332 
7182Hobson, Bourne181610.81-3538.913 
7285Butler, Murphy201013.59-4038.611
7314Obenchain, Yang21297.06-4338.0821
7463Livingston, Middleton3165.54-3937.71 
7581Gill, Morton11304.03-4137.542 
7672Mizzi, Ferdinands8235-4137.1811
7758Stewart, Warbey16189.19-4534.79  
7876Butler, Szuveges531718.97-4933.722 
7973Raisin, Cook10206.41-7430.42 
8077Crick, Galea501618.69-7529.651 
8156Gooding, Vanselow7303.17-8926.352 
8264Pescod, Deane11343.17-10325.431 
8370Lavender, Maddock17531.03-10221.4  
8478Westbury, Stratton16501.31-12115.681